JSN Pixel - шаблон joomla Создание сайтов

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ABSOLUTO DE HONDURAS 2014

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2014

POSICIONES FINALES

Rk.     Nombre Elo FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pts.
1
 
  Gavarrete Nahum 2127 HON * ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 7.5
2
 
IM Urbina Ricardo 2233 HON ½ * ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 7.0
3
 
FM Samayoa Jeremias 2152 HON ½ ½ * 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 6.0
4
 
FM Velasquez Hector 2115 HON 0 0 1 * 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 5.5
 
 
FM Colindres Daniel 2218 HON 0 ½ 0 1 * ½ ½ 1 1 1 5.5
6
 
  Facusse David 2105 HON 0 ½ 0 0 ½ * 1 1 ½ 1 4.5
7
 
  Cardenas Carbajal Nilson 1994 HON 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 * ½ 1 1 3.5
8
 
  Miller Matute Marlon Eduardo 1732 HON 0 0 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ * 1 ½ 3.0
9
 
  Solorzano Andres 1922 HON 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 * 1 1.5
10
 
WCM Ortiz Katherine Berenice 1843 HON ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 * 1.0
 

Emparejamientos/Resultados

1. Ronda el 2014/01/04
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 1 2115
 
FM Velasquez Hector ½ - ½   Miller Matute Marlon Eduardo
 
1732 10
2 2 1922
 
  Solorzano Andres 1 - 0 WCM Ortiz Katherine Berenice
 
1843 9
3 3 1994
 
  Cardenas Carbajal Nilson ½ - ½ FM Samayoa Jeremias
 
2152 8
4 4 2127
 
  Gavarrete Nahum 1 - 0   Facusse David
 
2105 7
5 5 2233
 
IM Urbina Ricardo ½ - ½ FM Colindres Daniel
 
2218 6
2. Ronda el 2014/01/05
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 1 2115
 
FM Velasquez Hector 1 - 0   Solorzano Andres
 
1922 2
2 7 2105
 
  Facusse David ½ - ½ IM Urbina Ricardo
 
2233 5
3 8 2152
 
FM Samayoa Jeremias ½ - ½   Gavarrete Nahum
 
2127 4
4 9 1843
 
WCM Ortiz Katherine Berenice 0 - 1   Cardenas Carbajal Nilson
 
1994 3
5 10 1732
 
  Miller Matute Marlon Eduardo 0 - 1 FM Colindres Daniel
 
2218 6
3. Ronda el 2014/01/05
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 2 1922
 
  Solorzano Andres 0 - 1   Miller Matute Marlon Eduardo
 
1732 10
2 3 1994
 
  Cardenas Carbajal Nilson 0 - 1 FM Velasquez Hector
 
2115 1
3 4 2127
 
  Gavarrete Nahum ½ - ½ WCM Ortiz Katherine Berenice
 
1843 9
4 5 2233
 
IM Urbina Ricardo ½ - ½ FM Samayoa Jeremias
 
2152 8
5 6 2218
 
FM Colindres Daniel ½ - ½   Facusse David
 
2105 7
4. Ronda el 2014/01/11
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 1 2115
 
FM Velasquez Hector 0 - 1   Gavarrete Nahum
 
2127 4
2 2 1922
 
  Solorzano Andres 0 - 1   Cardenas Carbajal Nilson
 
1994 3
3 8 2152
 
FM Samayoa Jeremias 1 - 0 FM Colindres Daniel
 
2218 6
4 9 1843
 
WCM Ortiz Katherine Berenice 0 - 1 IM Urbina Ricardo
 
2233 5
5 10 1732
 
  Miller Matute Marlon Eduardo 0 - 1   Facusse David
 
2105 7
5. Ronda el 2014/01/12
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 3 1994
 
  Cardenas Carbajal Nilson ½ - ½   Miller Matute Marlon Eduardo
 
1732 10
2 4 2127
 
  Gavarrete Nahum 1 - 0   Solorzano Andres
 
1922 2
3 5 2233
 
IM Urbina Ricardo 1 - 0 FM Velasquez Hector
 
2115 1
4 6 2218
 
FM Colindres Daniel 1 - 0 WCM Ortiz Katherine Berenice
 
1843 9
5 7 2105
 
  Facusse David 0 - 1 FM Samayoa Jeremias
 
2152 8
6. Ronda el 2014/01/12
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 1 2115
 
FM Velasquez Hector 0 - 1 FM Colindres Daniel
 
2218 6
2 2 1922
 
  Solorzano Andres 0 - 1 IM Urbina Ricardo
 
2233 5
3 3 1994
 
  Cardenas Carbajal Nilson 0 - 1   Gavarrete Nahum
 
2127 4
4 9 1843
 
WCM Ortiz Katherine Berenice 0 - 1   Facusse David
 
2105 7
5 10 1732
 
  Miller Matute Marlon Eduardo ½ - ½ FM Samayoa Jeremias
 
2152 8
7. Ronda el 2014/01/18
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 4 2127
 
  Gavarrete Nahum 1 - 0   Miller Matute Marlon Eduardo
 
1732 10
2 5 2233
 
IM Urbina Ricardo 1 - 0   Cardenas Carbajal Nilson
 
1994 3
3 6 2218
 
FM Colindres Daniel 1 - 0   Solorzano Andres
 
1922 2
4 7 2105
 
  Facusse David 0 - 1 FM Velasquez Hector
 
2115 1
5 8 2152
 
FM Samayoa Jeremias 1 - 0 WCM Ortiz Katherine Berenice
 
1843 9
8. Ronda el 2014/01/19
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 1 2115
 
FM Velasquez Hector 1 - 0 FM Samayoa Jeremias
 
2152 8
2 2 1922
 
  Solorzano Andres ½ - ½   Facusse David
 
2105 7
3 3 1994
 
  Cardenas Carbajal Nilson ½ - ½ FM Colindres Daniel
 
2218 6
4 4 2127
 
  Gavarrete Nahum ½ - ½ IM Urbina Ricardo
 
2233 5
5 10 1732
 
  Miller Matute Marlon Eduardo ½ - ½ WCM Ortiz Katherine Berenice
 
1843 9
9. Ronda el 2014/01/19
M. No. Elo     Nombre Resultado   Nombre   Elo No.
1 5 2233
 
IM Urbina Ricardo 1 - 0   Miller Matute Marlon Eduardo
 
1732 10
2 6 2218
 
FM Colindres Daniel 0 - 1   Gavarrete Nahum
 
2127 4
3 7 2105
 
  Facusse David 1 - 0   Cardenas Carbajal Nilson
 
1994 3
4 8 2152
 
FM Samayoa Jeremias 1 - 0   Solorzano Andres
 
1922 2
5 9 1843
 
WCM Ortiz Katherine Berenice 0 - 1 FM Velasquez Hector
 
2115 1

Go to top