CAMPEONATO CENTROAMERICANO Y DEL CARIBE U20 - RONDA 9

CATEGORÍA ABSOLUTA

Emparejamientos/Resultados

9. Ronda

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 4
 
  Hernandez Cristian Andres 2164 7 0 - 1 FM Jimenez Garcia Emmanuel 2240
 
2
2 1
 
FM Hernandez Sanchez Jairo Andres 2306 ½ - ½   Flores Rojas Federico 2015
 
8
3 11
 
FM Hernandez Diego 1979 0 - 1 6 CM Singh Vishnu 2140
 
7
4 6
 
  Solano Cuya Bryan 2142 5 ½ - ½ FM Gavarrete Nahun 2159
 
5
5 13
 
CM Murillo Gonzalez Carlos E 1930 5 0 - 1 5 FM Ampie Mauro 2186
 
3
6 14
 
  Ulloa Ruben Guillermo 1913 5 ½ - ½ 5 CM Nieto Rodriguez Alejandro 1997
 
9
7 10
 
  Ramirez Arroyo Joan Emmanuel 1990 5 1 - 0 5   Valdez Torres Nestor Josue 1793
 
20
8 12
 
  Quesada Campos Jordi Alessandre 1954 0 - 1   Murillo Bryan 1853
 
17
9 24
 
  Gutierrez Suarez Marcos Antonio 1688 ½ - ½   Chaves Sanchez Gabriel A 1909
 
15
10 22
 
  Blanco Rojas Benjamin 1739 ½ - ½   Rivera Reyes Alex S. 1866
 
16
11 18
 
  Buitrago Mosquera Antonio 1829 4 1 - 0 4 CM Coto Bonilla Darian 0
 
32
12 23
 
  Bonilla Morales Kevin 1729 4 1 - 0 4   Soto Alfaro Braulio 0
 
36
13 30
 
  Bonilla Morales Bryan 0 4 ½ - ½ 4   Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1362
 
29
14 31
 
  Alvarado Castro Francisco 0 4 0 - 1   Carvajal Pena Daniel 1812
 
19
15 34
 
  Espitia Torres Mateo 0 0 - 1   Marin Masis Jose Esteban 1636
 
25
16 35
 
  Quesada Salcedo Jacobo 0 ½ - ½   Solis Prieto Javier 0
 
33
17 21
 
  Calvo Gutierrez Luis Guillermo 1740 3 ½ - ½   Quiros Avendano Luis Alejandro 1610
 
26
18 46
 
  Rivas Calderon Victor Julio 0 3 0 - 1 3   Guzman Hidalgo Nicolas 1572
 
27
19 28
 
  Alvarado Castro Jeaustin 1535 3 + - - 3   Morales Chacon Mauricio 0
 
47
20 38
 
  Leon Villalobos Carlos Andres 0 1 - 0 3   Tapia Alvarez Alejandro 0
 
37
21 39
 
  Torres Romero Cristian 0 1 - 0   Duran Venegas Oscar Alonso 0
 
43
22 41
 
  Sandi Allan 0 2 0 - 1   Rodriguez Potoy Nilson Jose 0
 
42
23 44
 
  Bonilla Ortiz Johel Sebastian 0 2 + - -   Chinchilla Ouis Tomas 0
 
45
24 40
 
  Botero Diaz Santiago 0 0 0     bye    

CATEGORÍA FEMENINA

Emparejamientos/Resultados

8. Ronda el 2014/12/21

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 14
 
  Ramirez Almeciga Yenny Melissa 1631 4 ½ - ½ WCM Morales Santos Natasha 1870
 
2
2 6
 
WCM Smith Javanna 1749 5 1 - 0 5   Nunez Gonzalez Neeshmy 1799
 
4
3 3
 
  Ramirez Gonzalez Maria Jose 1844 4 0 - 1 5 WIM Vazquez Maccarini Danitza 1915
 
1
4 7
 
WCM Garcia Alcira 1736 1 - 0   Castillo Morales Thais 1631
 
13
5 8
 
WCM Acevedo Mendez Jennifer 1714 0 - 1 4 WFM Miller Rachel 1775
 
5
6 15
 
WCM Salazar Gould Melanie 1565 ½ - ½   Coronado Karen 1693
 
9
7 10
 
WCM Salas Torres Pamela 1686 1 - 0 WCM Morera Campos Hazel Maria 1674
 
11
8 16
 
  Arguello Acuna Graciela 1387 2 ½ - ½ 3   Marin Leon Valeria 0
 
18
9 20
 
  Guevara Ceciliano Maria Celeste 0 2 0 - 1 2   Leon Vargas Mercedes Lucia 0
 
17
10 19
 
  Alfaro Leon Allison 0 2 0     bye      
11 12
 
  Bogantes Robleto Karina 1645 2 0     sin emparejar      
12 21
 
  Lobo Jimenez Mariela 0 1 0     sin emparejar      
13 22
 
  Chaves Alfaro Beatriz 0 3 0     sin emparejar