JSN Pixel - шаблон joomla Создание сайтов

VI COPA LATINOAMERICANA DE AJEDREZ - RONDA 8

Emparejamientos/Resultados

8. Ronda el 2015/03/24 a las 17

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 2
 
GM Cori Jorge 2596 ½ - ½ 6 GM Bachmann Axel 2614
 
1
2 11
 
GM Valerga Diego 2482 0 - 1 GM Felgaer Ruben 2580
 
3
3 12
 
IM Pichot Alan 2482 1 - 0 GM Flores Diego 2569
 
4
4 5
 
GM Morovic Fernandez Ivan 2568 1 - 0 FM Salinas Herrera Pablo 2440
 
14
5 15
 
IM Barbosa Evandro Amorim 2439 1 - 0 GM Obregon Andres Carlos 2531
 
8
6 18
 
IM Real De Azua Ernesto 2435 ½ - ½ GM Hernandez Guerrero Gilberto 2517
 
9
7 39
 
  Muniz Rafael 2268 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2556
 
6
8 24
 
FM Quintiliano Pinto Renato R. 2403 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM Perez Ponsa Federico 2540
 
7
9 28
 
IM Pierrot Facundo 2380 5 0 - 1 5 IM Dos Santos Ramiro 2431
 
19
10 20
 
IM Molina Roberto Junio Brito 2431 5 1 - 0 5 IM Della Morte German 2401
 
25
11 21
 
IM Villanueva Mario 2430 5 1 - 0 5 CM Sosa Tomas 2368
 
29
12 22
 
IM Rios Cristhian Camilo 2415 5 1 - 0 5 FM Tokman Ariel 2320
 
36
13 42
 
FM Munoz Francisco Javier 2259 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Gemy Jose Daniel 2406
 
23
14 10
 
GM Rodriguez Vila Andres 2492 1 - 0 IM Malbran Guillermo 2250
 
44
15 55
 
  Sanchez Sandoval Gonzalo 2193 0 - 1 GM Slipak Sergio 2436
 
17
16 26
 
FM Paveto Kevin 2397 1 - 0   Penafiel Horacio 2233
 
48
17 27
 
  Cori Quispe Kevin 2382 ½ - ½   Romanelli Gabriel 2090
 
76
18 31
 
FM Di Giannantonio Nino 2358 ½ - ½   Torres Federico 2152
 
60
19 32
 
FM Perez Gormaz Matias 2349 1 - 0   Restuccia Francisco 2079
 
78
20 33
 
  Moreda Lucas 2333 0 - 1   Pernas Agustin 2048
 
88
21 57
 
WIM Fernandez Maria Florencia 2187 ½ - ½ IM Blit Jacques 2325
 
34
22 72
 
  Palmero Pablo 2104 0 - 1 IM Acosta Pablo Ismael 2304
 
37
23 97
 
  Arias Juan Cruz 2006 1 - 0 FM Perez Maximiliamo 2271
 
38
24 41
 
IM Quiroga Facundo 2261 1 - 0   Palu Andres 1995
 
101
25 30
 
  Escalante Ramirez Brian Sebas 2365 4 1 - 0   Galleto Ricardo 1986
 
103
26 46
 
  Sztokbant Bernardo Vainzoff 2237 4 1 - 0 4   Siccardi Pablo Daniel 2071
 
80
27 47
 
  Aguilar Andres 2236 4 1 - 0 4   Nieva Jose Luis 1998
 
100
28 49
 
CM Mafra Kaiser Luiz 2212 4 1 - 0 4   Dastugue Raul 2054
 
86
29 69
 
  Molina Pablo Sebastian 2115 4 + - - 4   Uelf Maximiliano 2207
 
50
30 51
 
  Avila Lucas 2205 4 1 - 0 4   Algaranas Gaston 0
 
161
31 53
 
  Ruperez Miguel 2194 4 ½ - ½ 4   Alvarez Alberto Elias 1967
 
107
32 75
 
WIM Carraro Denise 2099 4 0 - 1 4   Seia Diego 2189
 
56
33 83
 
  Nejanky Maisa 2062 4 0 - 1 4   Godoy Olazabal Artur 2154
 
58
34 89
 
  Conde Adrian 2037 4 + - - 4   Fabrega Enrique 2146
 
61
35 121
 
  Tierno De La Rosa Juan 1897 4 0 - 1 4   Bernal Gustavo 2132
 
65
36 96
 
  Crotti Lucas 2020 4 1 - 0 4   Arias Juan Carlos 2130
 
66
37 35
 
FM Mayorga Nicolas 2325 - - +   Franco Gaston 2037
 
90
38 95
 
  Puppi Lazo Jorge Luis 2022 1 - 0   Leon Juan Carlos 2265
 
40
39 98
 
  Roman Rodrigo 2006 0 - 1 FM Cuevas Alex 2253
 
43
40 45
 
  Caetano Hugo Zanotti Mendonca 2245 0 - 1   Cisneros German 1981
 
105
41 116
 
  Bernal Lucas 1933 0 - 1   Fiori Hector 2136
 
63
42 70
 
  Ferrara Alexis 2113 1 - 0   Cabrera Pando Ramiro 2033
 
92
43 122
 
  Da Silva Joao Carlos Orguim 1895 0 - 1   Bruce Shannon Hill 2112
 
71
44 73
 
  Hernandez Amura Gilberto 2102 0 - 1 FM Bulcourf Carlos 1980
 
106
45 74
 
  Lopez Diego 2102 0 - 1 CM Zimmermann Kleber Renato P. 1946
 
112
46 81
 
WCM Besso Guadalupe 2065 0 - 1   Moreno Carlos 1879
 
126
47 125
 
  Bourgeois William 1879 ½ - ½   Amato Leonel 2064
 
82
48 124
 
  Rengifo Blancas Renzo Jhonath 1884 1 - 0   Calens Diego 2059
 
85
49 127
 
  Albistur Damian 1860 0 - 1 3   Souza Rafael Cabral De 2194
 
54
50 52
 
  Ortiz Andres 2195 3 0 - 1 3   Maucci Marcelo 1940
 
113
51 62
 
FM Quirhuayo Gonzalo 2140 3 1 - 0 3   Elias Roberto 1845
 
129
52 64
 
  Inchausti Pablo Ezequiel 2136 3 0 - 1 3   Paolini Claudio 1935
 
115
53 111
 
  Lo Presti Roberto 1950 3 ½ - ½ 3   Wainer Daniel 2117
 
68
54 77
 
  Ueti Silvio Shigueo 2087 3 1 - 0 3   Cibraro Carlos Alberto 1839
 
130
55 118
 
  Fernandez Rodriguez Antonio 1905 3 0 - 1 3   Montes De Oca Juan 2071
 
79
56 120
 
CM Lallana Daniel 1901 3 0 - 1 3   Luz Arthur Nader 2049
 
87
57 138
 
  Figar Nicolas 1776 3 1 - 0 3   Aguero Arce Matias 2035
 
91
58 93
 
  Flynn Mariano 2033 3 0 - 1 3   Durnhofer Andrea 1839
 
131
59 146
 
  Lopez Cesar (per) 1686 3 0 - 1 3 FM Kapitanchuk Tomas 2031
 
94
60 99
 
  Strok Boris 2000 3 1 - 0 3   Coro Lucas 1637
 
150
61 102
 
  Radoszta Armando E. 1994 3 1 - 0 3   Girona Martin 1579
 
154
62 160
 
  Algaranas Francisco 0 3 0 - 1 3   Ulloa Gabriel 1986
 
104
63 134
 
  Wolfsdorf Alexis 1814 3 1 - 0 3   Castro Lennin David 1958
 
109
64 140
 
  Echeguren Martin 1737 1 - 0 3   Pradines Ernesto 0
 
171
65 132
 
CM Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes 1834 1 - 0   Adorno Anibal 0
 
159
66 141
 
  Gil Garrote Marcelo 1735 - - +   Lorenzi Juan Carlos 1480
 
157
67 169
 
  Moro Saidon Gonzalo 0 1 - 0   Abate Tomas 1720
 
143
68 167
 
  Lucero Sergio Anibal 0 0 - 1   Coro Richard 1617
 
152
69 155
 
  Fuentes Diego 1570 0 - 1   Bergo Mario Luis 0
 
163
70 156
 
  Laurnagaray Santiago 1535 1 - 0   Pavignano Mauricio 0
 
170
71 108
 
  Boff Andre Ricardo 1962 2 + - - 2   Ferrero Luis 1635
 
151
72 172
 
  Ritzel Ricardo Agne 0 2 1 - 0 2   Lang German 1887
 
123
73 128
 
  Martin Luis Jacinto 1848 2 1 - 0 2   Carrizo Franco 1708
 
145
74 133
 
  Colque Jonathan 1819 2 1 - 0 2   Algaranas Jorge 0
 
162
75 168
 
  Martinez Diaz Juan Ramon 0 2 0 - 1 2   Giuliani German 1805
 
135
76 139
 
  Dabraccio Guillermo 1756 2 1 - 0 2   Comez Francisco 0
 
164
77 147
 
  Diaz Carlos Ezequiel 1672 1 - 0 2   Katopodis Santiago 1655
 
149
78 158
 
  Viegas Palermo Jose 1459 0 - 1   Garcia Cristian Javier 1668
 
148
79 117
 
  Moncayo Silva Pablo 1912 1 0 - 1 1   Saracho Franco 1581
 
153
80 144
 
  Guanca Felipe 1715 1 1 - 0 1   Cordoba Luis Maria 0
 
165
81 13
 
IM Dolezal Cristian 2457 0     sin emparejar    
Go to top