VI COPA LATINOAMERICANA DE AJEDREZ - RONDA 7

Emparejamientos/Resultados

7. Ronda el 2015/03/23 a las 19

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 4
 
GM Flores Diego 2569 5 ½ - ½ 6 GM Cori Jorge 2596
 
2
2 1
 
GM Bachmann Axel 2614 5 1 - 0 5 IM Molina Roberto Junio Brito 2431
 
20
3 8
 
GM Obregon Andres Carlos 2531 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Pichot Alan 2482
 
12
4 18
 
IM Real De Azua Ernesto 2435 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM Valerga Diego 2482
 
11
5 17
 
GM Slipak Sergio 2436 0 - 1 GM Felgaer Ruben 2580
 
3
6 5
 
GM Morovic Fernandez Ivan 2568 1 - 0 FM Di Giannantonio Nino 2358
 
31
7 6
 
GM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2556 ½ - ½ FM Quintiliano Pinto Renato R. 2403
 
24
8 7
 
GM Perez Ponsa Federico 2540 ½ - ½ IM Rios Cristhian Camilo 2415
 
22
9 9
 
GM Hernandez Guerrero Gilberto 2517 1 - 0   Cori Quispe Kevin 2382
 
27
10 14
 
FM Salinas Herrera Pablo 2440 1 - 0 FM Perez Gormaz Matias 2349
 
32
11 15
 
IM Barbosa Evandro Amorim 2439 1 - 0   Moreda Lucas 2333
 
33
12 37
 
IM Acosta Pablo Ismael 2304 0 - 1 4 IM Villanueva Mario 2430
 
21
13 19
 
IM Dos Santos Ramiro 2431 4 1 - 0 4   Sztokbant Bernardo Vainzoff 2237
 
46
14 23
 
IM Gemy Jose Daniel 2406 4 1 - 0 4   Aguilar Andres 2236
 
47
15 25
 
IM Della Morte German 2401 4 1 - 0 4   Avila Lucas 2205
 
51
16 44
 
IM Malbran Guillermo 2250 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Paveto Kevin 2397
 
26
17 50
 
  Uelf Maximiliano 2207 4 0 - 1 4 IM Pierrot Facundo 2380
 
28
18 29
 
CM Sosa Tomas 2368 4 1 - 0 4   Ruperez Miguel 2194
 
53
19 34
 
IM Blit Jacques 2325 4 ½ - ½ 4   Sanchez Sandoval Gonzalo 2193
 
55
20 36
 
FM Tokman Ariel 2320 4 1 - 0 4   Molina Pablo Sebastian 2115
 
69
21 56
 
  Seia Diego 2189 4 0 - 1 4   Muniz Rafael 2268
 
39
22 61
 
  Fabrega Enrique 2146 4 0 - 1 4 FM Munoz Francisco Javier 2259
 
42
23 65
 
  Bernal Gustavo 2132 4 0 - 1 GM Rodriguez Vila Andres 2492
 
10
24 78
 
  Restuccia Francisco 2079 1 - 0 FM Mayorga Nicolas 2325
 
35
25 38
 
FM Perez Maximiliamo 2271 1 - 0   Puppi Lazo Jorge Luis 2022
 
95
26 40
 
  Leon Juan Carlos 2265 0 - 1   Arias Juan Cruz 2006
 
97
27 82
 
  Amato Leonel 2064 0 - 1 IM Quiroga Facundo 2261
 
41
28 88
 
  Pernas Agustin 2048 1 - 0 FM Cuevas Alex 2253
 
43
29 48
 
  Penafiel Horacio 2233 1 - 0   Bernal Lucas 1933
 
116
30 85
 
  Calens Diego 2059 0 - 1 WIM Fernandez Maria Florencia 2187
 
57
31 60
 
  Torres Federico 2152 1 - 0   Rengifo Blancas Renzo Jhonath 1884
 
124
32 90
 
  Franco Gaston 2037 0 - 1   Palmero Pablo 2104
 
72
33 101
 
  Palu Andres 1995 1 - 0   Hernandez Amura Gilberto 2102
 
73
34 103
 
  Galleto Ricardo 1986 1 - 0   Lopez Diego 2102
 
74
35 107
 
  Alvarez Alberto Elias 1967 ½ - ½ WIM Carraro Denise 2099
 
75
36 76
 
  Romanelli Gabriel 2090 1 - 0   Albistur Damian 1860
 
127
37 91
 
  Aguero Arce Matias 2035 3 0 - 1 3   Escalante Ramirez Brian Sebas 2365
 
30
38 92
 
  Cabrera Pando Ramiro 2033 3 ½ - ½ 3   Caetano Hugo Zanotti Mendonca 2245
 
45
39 94
 
FM Kapitanchuk Tomas 2031 3 0 - 1 3 CM Mafra Kaiser Luiz 2212
 
49
40 54
 
  Souza Rafael Cabral De 2194 3 0 - 1 3   Conde Adrian 2037
 
89
41 58
 
  Godoy Olazabal Artur 2154 3 1 - 0 3   Flynn Mariano 2033
 
93
42 96
 
  Crotti Lucas 2020 3 1 - 0 3 FM Quirhuayo Gonzalo 2140
 
62
43 63
 
  Fiori Hector 2136 3 ½ - ½ 3   Roman Rodrigo 2006
 
98
44 100
 
  Nieva Jose Luis 1998 3 1 - 0 3   Inchausti Pablo Ezequiel 2136
 
64
45 66
 
  Arias Juan Carlos 2130 3 1 - 0 3   Strok Boris 2000
 
99
46 80
 
  Siccardi Pablo Daniel 2071 3 1 - 0 3   Radoszta Armando E. 1994
 
102
47 112
 
CM Zimmermann Kleber Renato P. 1946 3 ½ - ½ 3 WCM Besso Guadalupe 2065
 
81
48 113
 
  Maucci Marcelo 1940 3 0 - 1 3   Nejanky Maisa 2062
 
83
49 161
 
  Algaranas Gaston 0 3 1 - 0 3 FM Anelli Antonio 2060
 
84
50 86
 
  Dastugue Raul 2054 3 1 - 0 3   Lo Presti Roberto 1950
 
111
51 87
 
  Luz Arthur Nader 2049 3 0 - 1 3   Tierno De La Rosa Juan 1897
 
121
52 115
 
  Paolini Claudio 1935 3 0 - 1   Ferrara Alexis 2113
 
70
53 13
 
IM Dolezal Cristian 2457 - - +   Moreno Carlos 1879
 
126
54 129
 
  Elias Roberto 1845 ½ - ½   Ortiz Andres 2195
 
52
55 68
 
  Wainer Daniel 2117 ½ - ½   Figar Nicolas 1776
 
138
56 71
 
  Bruce Shannon Hill 2112 1 - 0   Echeguren Martin 1737
 
140
57 131
 
  Durnhofer Andrea 1839 ½ - ½   Ueti Silvio Shigueo 2087
 
77
58 79
 
  Montes De Oca Juan 2071 ½ - ½   Lopez Cesar (per) 1686
 
146
59 105
 
  Cisneros German 1981 1 - 0   Fuentes Diego 1570
 
155
60 106
 
FM Bulcourf Carlos 1980 1 - 0   Laurnagaray Santiago 1535
 
156
61 109
 
  Castro Lennin David 1958 ½ - ½   Algaranas Francisco 0
 
160
62 143
 
  Abate Tomas 1720 0 - 1   Da Silva Joao Carlos Orguim 1895
 
122
63 163
 
  Bergo Mario Luis 0 0 - 1   Bourgeois William 1879
 
125
64 104
 
  Ulloa Gabriel 1986 2 1 - 0 2   Dabraccio Guillermo 1756
 
139
65 150
 
  Coro Lucas 1637 2 1 - 0 2   Boff Andre Ricardo 1962
 
108
66 145
 
  Carrizo Franco 1708 2 0 - 1 2   Fernandez Rodriguez Antonio 1905
 
118
67 151
 
  Ferrero Luis 1635 2 0 - 1 2 CM Lallana Daniel 1901
 
120
68 123
 
  Lang German 1887 2 0 - 1 2   Wolfsdorf Alexis 1814
 
134
69 154
 
  Girona Martin 1579 2 1 - 0 2   Martin Luis Jacinto 1848
 
128
70 130
 
  Cibraro Carlos Alberto 1839 2 1 - 0 2   Martinez Diaz Juan Ramon 0
 
168
71 157
 
  Lorenzi Juan Carlos 1480 2 ½ - ½ 2 CM Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes 1834
 
132
72 171
 
  Pradines Ernesto 0 2 1 - 0 2   Colque Jonathan 1819
 
133
73 135
 
  Giuliani German 1805 ½ - ½ 2   Gil Garrote Marcelo 1735
 
141
74 169
 
  Moro Saidon Gonzalo 0 + - -   Vazquez Maximiliano 2153
 
59
75 136
 
  Lopez Jose Luis 1796 - - +   Coro Richard 1617
 
152
76 170
 
  Pavignano Mauricio 0 1 - 0   Diaz Carlos Ezequiel 1672
 
147
77 148
 
  Garcia Cristian Javier 1668 0 - 1   Adorno Anibal 0
 
159
78 153
 
  Saracho Franco 1581 1 0 - 1   Lucero Sergio Anibal 0
 
167
79 162
 
  Algaranas Jorge 0 1 1 - 0 1   Moncayo Silva Pablo 1912
 
117
80 164
 
  Comez Francisco 0 1 1 - 0 1   Guanca Felipe 1715
 
144
81 165
 
  Cordoba Luis Maria 0 1 0 - 1 1   Katopodis Santiago 1655
 
149
82 172
 
  Ritzel Ricardo Agne 0 1 + - - ½   Dell Oca Martin 0
 
166
83 158
 
  Viegas Palermo Jose 1459 ½ 1     bye