VI COPA LATINOAMERICANA DE AJEDREZ - RONDA 3

Emparejamientos/Resultados

3. Ronda el 2015/03/21 a las 10.30


 

M. No.     Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts.   Nombre Elo   No.
1 1
 
GM Bachmann Axel 2614 2 1 - 0 2 FM Quintiliano Pinto Renato R. 2403
 
24
2 23
 
IM Gemy Jose Daniel 2406 2 0 - 1 2 GM Cori Jorge 2596
 
2
3 3
 
GM Felgaer Ruben 2580 2 0 - 1 2 FM Paveto Kevin 2397
 
26
4 25
 
IM Della Morte German 2401 2 1 - 0 2 GM Flores Diego 2569
 
4
5 5
 
GM Morovic Fernandez Ivan 2568 2 1 - 0 2   Cori Quispe Kevin 2382
 
27
6 8
 
GM Obregon Andres Carlos 2531 2 1 - 0 2 FM Di Giannantonio Nino 2358
 
31
7 9
 
GM Hernandez Guerrero Gilberto 2517 2 1 - 0 2 FM Perez Gormaz Matias 2349
 
32
8 33
 
  Moreda Lucas 2333 2 0 - 1 2 GM Rodriguez Vila Andres 2492
 
10
9 34
 
IM Blit Jacques 2325 2 0 - 1 2 IM Pichot Alan 2482
 
12
10 14
 
FM Salinas Herrera Pablo 2440 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Mayorga Nicolas 2325
 
35
11 17
 
GM Slipak Sergio 2436 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Acosta Pablo Ismael 2304
 
37
12 36
 
FM Tokman Ariel 2320 2 0 - 1 2 IM Real De Azua Ernesto 2435
 
18
13 19
 
IM Dos Santos Ramiro 2431 2 1 - 0 2   Muniz Rafael 2268
 
39
14 38
 
FM Perez Maximiliamo 2271 2 0 - 1 2 IM Molina Roberto Junio Brito 2431
 
20
15 58
 
  Godoy Olazabal Artur 2154 2 0 - 1 2 IM Rios Cristhian Camilo 2415
 
22
16 6
 
GM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2556 1 - 0 WIM Fernandez Maria Florencia 2187
 
57
17 7
 
GM Perez Ponsa Federico 2540 1 - 0   Molina Pablo Sebastian 2115
 
69
18 13
 
IM Dolezal Cristian 2457 1 - 0   Ueti Silvio Shigueo 2087
 
77
19 15
 
IM Barbosa Evandro Amorim 2439 ½ - ½   Montes De Oca Juan 2071
 
79
20 21
 
IM Villanueva Mario 2430 1 - 0   Puppi Lazo Jorge Luis 2022
 
95
21 66
 
  Arias Juan Carlos 2130 0 - 1 IM Pierrot Facundo 2380
 
28
22 29
 
CM Sosa Tomas 2368 1 - 0   Arias Juan Cruz 2006
 
97
23 76
 
  Romanelli Gabriel 2090 0 - 1   Escalante Ramirez Brian Sebas 2365
 
30
24 71
 
  Bruce Shannon Hill 2112 0 - 1 IM Quiroga Facundo 2261
 
41
25 96
 
  Crotti Lucas 2020 ½ - ½   Aguilar Andres 2236
 
47
26 42
 
FM Munoz Francisco Javier 2259 1 1 - 0   Tierno De La Rosa Juan 1897
 
121
27 82
 
  Amato Leonel 2064 1 1 - 0 1 IM Fiorito Fabian 2438
 
16
28 88
 
  Pernas Agustin 2048 1 1 - 0 1   Leon Juan Carlos 2265
 
40
29 92
 
  Cabrera Pando Ramiro 2033 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Cuevas Alex 2253
 
43
30 98
 
  Roman Rodrigo 2006 1 0 - 1 1   Caetano Hugo Zanotti Mendonca 2245
 
45
31 46
 
  Sztokbant Bernardo Vainzoff 2237 1 1 - 0 1   Nejanky Maisa 2062
 
83
32 48
 
  Penafiel Horacio 2233 1 1 - 0 1   Luz Arthur Nader 2049
 
87
33 103
 
  Galleto Ricardo 1986 1 0 - 1 1 CM Mafra Kaiser Luiz 2212
 
49
34 50
 
  Uelf Maximiliano 2207 1 1 - 0 1   Conde Adrian 2037
 
89
35 107
 
  Alvarez Alberto Elias 1967 1 ½ - ½ 1   Avila Lucas 2205
 
51
36 115
 
  Paolini Claudio 1935 1 ½ - ½ 1   Ortiz Andres 2195
 
52
37 140
 
  Echeguren Martin 1737 1 0 - 1 1   Ruperez Miguel 2194
 
53
38 54
 
  Souza Rafael Cabral De 2194 1 0 - 1 1   Aguero Arce Matias 2035
 
91
39 138
 
  Figar Nicolas 1776 1 0 - 1 1   Sanchez Sandoval Gonzalo 2193
 
55
40 56
 
  Seia Diego 2189 1 1 - 0 1   Flynn Mariano 2033
 
93
41 60
 
  Torres Federico 2152 1 1 - 0 1   Strok Boris 2000
 
99
42 61
 
  Fabrega Enrique 2146 1 1 - 0 1   Radoszta Armando E. 1994
 
102
43 150
 
  Ferrero Luis 1635 1 0 - 1 1 FM Quirhuayo Gonzalo 2140
 
62
44 63
 
  Fiori Hector 2136 1 0 - 1 1 CM Zimmermann Kleber Renato P. 1946
 
112
45 149
 
  Coro Lucas 1637 1 0 - 1 1   Inchausti Pablo Ezequiel 2136
 
64
46 65
 
  Bernal Gustavo 2132 1 1 - 0 1   Moncayo Silva Pablo 1912
 
117
47 70
 
  Ferrara Alexis 2113 1 ½ - ½ 1   Moreno Carlos 1879
 
126
48 152
 
  Saracho Franco 1581 1 0 - 1 1   Palmero Pablo 2104
 
72
49 163
 
  Carrizo Franco Nicolas 0 1 1 - 0 1   Lopez Diego 2102
 
74
50 75
 
WIM Carraro Denise 2099 1 0 - 1 1   Fuentes Diego 1570
 
154
51 78
 
  Restuccia Francisco 2079 1 1 - 0 1   Laurnagaray Santiago 1535
 
155
52 80
 
  Siccardi Pablo Daniel 2071 1 1 - 0 1   Ritzel Ricardo Agne 0
 
172
53 171
 
  Pradines Ernesto 0 1 0 - 1 1 WCM Besso Guadalupe 2065
 
81
54 164
 
  Comez Francisco 0 1 0 - 1 ½   Dastugue Raul 2054
 
86
55 101
 
  Palu Andres 1995 ½ 1 - 0 ½   Algaranas Francisco 0
 
159
56 160
 
  Algaranas Gaston 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½   Castro Lennin David 1958
 
109
57 113
 
  Maucci Marcelo 1940 ½ 0 - 1 ½   Bergo Mario Luis 0
 
162
58 161
 
  Algaranas Jorge 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½   Bernal Lucas 1933
 
116
59 125
 
  Bourgeois William 1879 ½ 1 - 0 ½   Dell Oca Martin 0
 
166
60 147
 
  Garcia Cristian Javier 1668 ½ 1 - 0 ½   Diaz Carlos Ezequiel 1672
 
146
61 170
 
  Pavignano Mauricio 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½   Lorenzi Juan Carlos 1480
 
156
62 94
 
FM Kapitanchuk Tomas 2031 0 0 - 1 0   Colque Jonathan 1819
 
133
63 134
 
  Wolfsdorf Alexis 1814 0 0 - 1 0   Ulloa Gabriel 1986
 
104
64 141
 
  Gil Garrote Marcelo 1735 0 0 - 1 0   Boff Andre Ricardo 1962
 
108
65 118
 
  Fernandez Rodriguez Antonio 1905 0 1 - 0 0   Dabraccio Guillermo 1756
 
139
66 120
 
CM Lallana Daniel 1901 0 1 - 0 0   Guanca Felipe 1715
 
144
67 148
 
  Katopodis Santiago 1655 0 0 - 1 0   Da Silva Joao Carlos Orguim 1895
 
122
68 123
 
  Lang German 1887 0 0 - 1 0   Lopez Cesar (per) 1686
 
145
69 158
 
  Adorno Anibal 0 0 ½ - ½ 0   Rengifo Blancas Renzo Jhonath 1884
 
124
70 127
 
  Albistur Damian 1860 0 ½ - ½ 0   Coro Richard 1617
 
151
71 130
 
  Cibraro Carlos Alberto 1839 0 1 - 0 0   Cordoba Luis Maria 0
 
165
72 132
 
CM Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes 1834 0 1 - 0 0   Moro Saidon Gonzalo 0
 
169
73 168
 
  Martinez Diaz Juan Ramon 0 0 1     bye